Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
x |
y |
Liste |
Platz |
Ostendorp |
Noah |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
21,8 |
22,8 |
1 |
1.Platz |
Teismann |
Miko |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
18,0 |
18,0 |
1 |
2.Platz |
Tetruashvili |
Andreas |
TG Münster |
m |
24,3 |
26,3 |
2 |
1.Platz |
Peters |
Konstatin |
TG Münster |
m |
26,5 |
25,5 |
2 |
2.Platz |
Runge |
Richard |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
24,6 |
23,6 |
2 |
3.Platz |
Wadsle |
Ben |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
26,5 |
25,5 |
2 |
4.Platz |
Smolyanin |
David |
TSV Handorf |
m |
30,5 |
31,5 |
3 |
1.Platz |
Plonski |
Fabian |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
31,9 |
31,9 |
3 |
2.Platz |
Hünker |
Jason |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
32,7 |
31,7 |
3 |
3.Platz |
Vogel |
Mick |
TSV Handorf |
m |
27,5 |
27,5 |
3 |
4.Platz |
Tietz |
Johannes |
TUS Hiltrup |
m |
33,1 |
31,1 |
3 |
5.Platz |
Bellabes |
Noure Elhouda |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
w |
30,6 |
35,6 |
4 |
1.Platz |
Fraune |
Johann |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
32,4 |
33,4 |
4 |
2.Platz |
Gade |
Len |
TG Münster |
m |
32,9 |
33,9 |
4 |
3.Platz |
von Zaben |
Emil |
TUS Hiltrup |
m |
32,1 |
31,1 |
4 |
4.Platz |
Sartarnia |
Gabrieli |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
38,9 |
40,9 |
5 |
1.Platz |
Hildebrandt |
Milan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
33,8 |
34,8 |
5 |
2.Platz |
Alhamoud |
Imad |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
40,4 |
43,4 |
6 |
1.Platz |
Harbaum |
Julius |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
45,7 |
44,7 |
6 |
2.Platz |
Ackermann |
Marlin |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
45,4 |
49,4 |
7 |
1.Platz |
Plaonski |
Adrian |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
52,0 |
51,0 |
7 |
2.Platz |
Zychon |
Alina |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
w |
145,6 |
147,6 |
8 |
1.Platz |
Gerhardt |
Alexander |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
138,5 |
137,5 |
8 |
2.Platz |
Junik |
Martyna |
JC Senden |
w |
134,5 |
136,5 |
9 |
1.Platz |
Horstmann |
Jonte |
TG Münster |
m |
130,3 |
131,3 |
9 |
2.Platz |
Plank |
Lewin |
DJK SV Mauritz |
m |
134,5 |
131,5 |
9 |
3.Platz |
Gliyun |
Maxim |
DJK SV Mauritz |
m |
136,4 |
140,4 |
10 |
1.Platz |
Kvirikashvili |
David |
TG Münster |
m |
142,5 |
143,5 |
10 |
2.Platz |
Hölzen |
Lukas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
137,8 |
138,8 |
10 |
3.Platz |
Cramer |
Nicolas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
139,8 |
141,8 |
10 |
4.Platz |
Heinrich |
Artur |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
147,5 |
149,5 |
11 |
1.Platz |
Kiladze |
Lazare |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
140,2 |
144,2 |
11 |
2.Platz |
Janzen |
Robert |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
144,5 |
144,5 |
11 |
3.Platz |
Awe |
Laurens |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
144,3 |
143,3 |
11 |
4.Platz |
Krahn |
Maxim |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
145,9 |
150,9 |
12 |
1.Platz |
Unterberg |
Lev |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
149,4 |
152,4 |
12 |
2.Platz |
Brown |
Dylan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
152,0 |
150,0 |
12 |
3.Platz |