Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Kubisch | Lasse | TG Münster | m | 26,6 | 26,6 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Ramm | Moritz | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 22,7 | 25,7 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Unkel | Levi | TSV Handorf | m | 23,6 | 21,6 | 1 | 3.Platz |
Michalke | Luca | TuS Hiltrup | m | 24,3 | 22,3 | 1 | 4.Platz |
Mester | Ben Lienus | TG Münster | m | 23,4 | 27,4 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Hartmann | Glenn | TG Münster | m | 30,2 | 28,2 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Hildebrandt | Milan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 29,6 | 29,6 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Pellmann | Jona | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 27,2 | 25,2 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Knickelmann | Finn | TG Münster | m | 26,9 | 30,9 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Horstmann | Jonte | TG Münster | m | 26,6 | 30,6 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Diwelski | Elias | TSV Handorf | m | 31,8 | 30,8 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Sipenkötter | Thies | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 33,1 | 31,1 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Hildebrandt | Levin | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 29,5 | 33,5 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Sartania | Gabriel | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 33,3 | 32,3 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Beganovic | Denis | TUS Hiltrup | m | 34,2 | 32,2 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Voß | Jonas | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 37,1 | 32,1 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Hölzen | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 32,0 | 35,0 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Seeger | Jonte | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 34,2 | 34,2 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Staats | Tiago | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 29,4 | 34,4 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Bütow | Luca | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 38,0 | 33,0 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Janzen | Robert | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 37,3 | 37,3 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Ohm | Arne | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 41,3 | 38,3 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Kämmerer | Piet | DJK Drensteifuhrt | m | 37,9 | 37,9 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Bleines | Marlene | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 37,8 | 36,8 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Alhamoud | Imad | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 34,8 | 39,8 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Kvirikashvili | David | TG Münster | m | 35,6 | 40,6 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Lehmann | Linus | TSV Handorf | m | 37,8 | 38,8 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Nouini | Aaron | TG Münster | m | 41,9 | 38,9 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Ackermann | Marlin | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 39,0 | 44,0 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Zychon | Alina | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 40,6 | 40,6 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Sprenger | Kai | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 41,2 | 41,2 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Gruhn | Josefine | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 43,8 | 41,8 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Meyer | Lena | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 48,3 | 46,3 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Blunck | Alexander | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 45,0 | 44,0 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Dreßler | Henri | DJK Drensteifuhrt | m | 46,6 | 46,6 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Steiner | Emil | TV Wolbeck | m | 50,4 | 51,4 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Beganovic | Enes | TUS Hiltrup | m | 55,9 | 56,9 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Strohbach | Nele | TV Wolbeck | w | 76,7 | 76,7 | 10 | 3.Platz |
Kollak | Jakob | TV Wolbeck | m | 133,0 | 130,0 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Fuhrmann | Mika | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 132,0 | 132,0 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Ramm | Caroline | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 131,1 | 132,1 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Plank | Lewin | DJK SV Mauritz | m | 131,1 | 130,1 | 11 | 4.Platz |
Häckel | Jana | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | w | 141,0 | 139,0 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Mertzen | Jaro | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 135,4 | 135,4 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Gliyun | Maxim | DJK SV Mauritz | m | 133,6 | 135,6 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Multermann | Moritz | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 140,6 | 136,6 | 12 | 4.Platz |
Awe | Laurens | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 138,5 | 140,5 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Lapteva | Artem | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 142,8 | 138,8 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 136,9 | 138,9 | 13 | 3.Platz |
Daoudi | Amal | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | w | 139,3 | 137,3 | 13 | 4.Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 135,4 | 140,4 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Heinrich | Artur | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 141,8 | 139,8 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 145,0 | 142,0 | 14 | 3.Platz |
Lüpkes | Jasper | TV Wolbeck | m | 140,3 | 141,3 | 14 | 4.Platz |
Krahn | Maxim | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 139,5 | 144,5 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Bothe | Merlin | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 144,4 | 145,4 | 15 | 2.Platz |
Fleck | Milan | TG Münster | m | 143,0 | 145,0 | 15 | 3.Platz |
Weisgerber | Sophie | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | w | 148,1 | 143,1 | 15 | 4.Platz |
Unterberg | Lev | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 142,8 | 147,8 | 16 | 1.Platz |
Weller | Tobias | TV Wolbeck | m | 145,0 | 150,0 | 16 | 2.Platz |
Markfort | Pauline | TV Wolbeck | w | 145,9 | 146,9 | 16 | 3.Platz |
Peisler | Leon | TV Wolbeck | m | 140,5 | 144,5 | 16 | 4.Platz |
Weisgerber | Georg Friedrich | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 158,7 | 163,7 | 17 | 1.Platz |
Kämmerer | Janna | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | w | 152,7 | 151,7 | 17 | 2.Platz |