Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
x |
y |
Liste |
Platz |
Horstmann |
Jonte |
TG Münster |
m |
26,6 |
28,6 |
1 |
1.Platz |
Ramm |
Moritz |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
22,7 |
25,7 |
1 |
2.Platz |
Pellmann |
Jona |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
27,2 |
26,2 |
1 |
3.Platz |
Kubisch |
Lasse |
TG Münster |
m |
26,6 |
25,6 |
1 |
4.Platz |
Staats |
Tiago |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
29,4 |
32,4 |
2 |
1.Platz |
Fuhrmann |
Mika |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
31,0 |
31,0 |
2 |
2.Platz |
Hartmann |
Glenn |
TG Münster |
m |
30,2 |
28,2 |
2 |
3.Platz |
Keßmann |
Johann |
TG Münster |
m |
32,2 |
31,2 |
2 |
4.Platz |
Gerhardt |
Alexander |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
33,7 |
34,7 |
3 |
1.Platz |
Hamsen |
Timo |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
31,5 |
32,5 |
3 |
2.Platz |
Sartania |
Gabriel |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
33,3 |
32,3 |
3 |
3.Platz |
Beganovic |
Denis |
TUS Hiltrup |
m |
34,2 |
32,2 |
3 |
4.Platz |
Ostendorp |
Erik |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
33,8 |
34,8 |
4 |
1.Platz |
Harbaum |
Julius |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
37,9 |
34,9 |
4 |
2.Platz |
Seeger |
Jonte |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
34,2 |
34,2 |
4 |
3.Platz |
Bütow |
Luca |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
38,0 |
34,0 |
4 |
4.Platz |
Alhamoud |
Imad |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
34,8 |
37,8 |
5 |
1.Platz |
Hölzen |
Lukas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
32,0 |
36,0 |
5 |
2.Platz |
Janzen |
Robert |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
37,3 |
36,3 |
5 |
3.Platz |
Arndt |
Henrik |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
40,4 |
36,4 |
5 |
4.Platz |
Kvirikashvili |
David |
TG Münster |
m |
35,6 |
40,6 |
6 |
1.Platz |
Cramer |
Nicolas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
33,7 |
38,7 |
6 |
2.Platz |
Lüpkes |
Jasper |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
39,3 |
41,3 |
6 |
3.Platz |
Häckel |
Jana |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
w |
40,0 |
39,0 |
6 |
4.Platz |
Sorbera |
Luis |
TG Münster |
m |
37,9 |
36,9 |
6 |
5.Platz |
Bothe |
Merlin |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
43,4 |
44,4 |
7 |
1.Platz |
Zychon |
Alina |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
w |
40,6 |
40,6 |
7 |
2.Platz |
Gruhn |
Josefine |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
w |
43,8 |
42,8 |
7 |
3.Platz |
Baumeister |
Justus |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
42,3 |
40,3 |
7 |
4.Platz |
Weller |
Tobias |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
44,0 |
49,0 |
8 |
1.Platz |
Peisler |
Leon |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
39,5 |
44,5 |
8 |
2.Platz |
Steiner |
Emil |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
50,4 |
48,4 |
8 |
3.Platz |
Beganovic |
Enes |
TUS Hiltrup |
m |
55,9 |
55,9 |
9 |
1.Platz |
Gladen |
Vincent |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
50,5 |
52,5 |
9 |
2.Platz |
Kahnert |
Luise |
TuS Hiltrup |
w |
56,0 |
55,0 |
9 |
3.Platz |
Woschow |
Aleks |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
136,9 |
137,9 |
10 |
1.Platz |
Thormann |
Jasper |
TSV Handorf |
m |
133,2 |
133,2 |
10 |
2.Platz |
Ramm |
Caroline |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
131,1 |
131,1 |
10 |
3.Platz |
Kiladze |
Lazare |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
135,4 |
140,4 |
11 |
1.Platz |
Awe |
Laurens |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
138,5 |
139,5 |
11 |
2.Platz |
Lapteva |
Artem |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
142,8 |
140,8 |
11 |
3.Platz |
Daoudi |
Amal |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
w |
139,3 |
138,3 |
11 |
4.Platz |
Krahn |
Maxim |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
139,5 |
143,5 |
12 |
1.Platz |
Borkowski |
Christopher |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
145,0 |
141,0 |
12 |
2.Platz |
Heinrich |
Artur |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
141,8 |
139,8 |
12 |
3.Platz |
Unterberg |
Lev |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
142,8 |
147,8 |
13 |
1.Platz |
Brown |
Dylan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
145,9 |
150,9 |
13 |
2.Platz |
Fleck |
Milan |
TG Münster |
m |
143,0 |
145,0 |
13 |
3.Platz |