Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
x |
y |
Liste |
Platz |
Mester |
Ben Lienus |
TG Münster |
m |
23,4 |
24,4 |
1 |
1.Platz |
Ramm |
Moritz |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
22,7 |
22,7 |
1 |
2.Platz |
Alt |
Janosch |
TG Münster |
m |
19,6 |
19,6 |
1 |
3.Platz |
Vierschilling |
Arne |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
20,1 |
19,1 |
1 |
4.Platz |
Knickelmann |
Finn |
TG Münster |
m |
26,9 |
27,9 |
2 |
1.Platz |
Horstmann |
Jonte |
TG Münster |
m |
26,6 |
26,6 |
2 |
2.Platz |
Grothues |
Jost |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
24,1 |
24,1 |
2 |
3.Platz |
Schmidt |
Jan |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
25,9 |
24,9 |
2 |
4.Platz |
Hildebrandt |
Levin |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
29,5 |
30,5 |
3 |
1.Platz |
Staats |
Tiago |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
29,4 |
29,4 |
3 |
2.Platz |
Plank |
Lewin |
DJK SV Mauritz |
m |
29,1 |
29,1 |
3 |
3.Platz |
Pellmann |
Jona |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
27,2 |
26,2 |
3 |
4.Platz |
Hildebrandt |
Milan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
29,6 |
29,6 |
4 |
2.Platz |
Kambach |
Tom |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
29,7 |
29,7 |
4 |
2.Platz |
Seidel |
Viktoria |
DJK SV Mauritz |
w |
30,9 |
30,9 |
4 |
3.Platz |
Ramm |
Caroline |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
30,1 |
29,1 |
4 |
4.Platz |
Hamsen |
Timo |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
31,5 |
32,5 |
5 |
1.Platz |
Fuhrmann |
Mika |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
31,0 |
31,0 |
5 |
2.Platz |
Gliyun |
Maxim |
DJK SV Mauritz |
m |
31,6 |
31,6 |
5 |
3.Platz |
Holtermann |
Benjamin |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
31,5 |
30,5 |
5 |
4.Platz |
Schräder |
Felix |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
32,2 |
33,2 |
6 |
1.Platz |
Hölzen |
Lukas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
32,0 |
32,0 |
6 |
2.Platz |
Stöckmann |
Achim |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
32,1 |
32,1 |
6 |
3.Platz |
Krummheuer |
Erik |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
32,5 |
31,5 |
6 |
4.Platz |
Cramer |
Nicolas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
33,7 |
34,7 |
7 |
1.Platz |
Gauchel |
Anton |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
34,9 |
34,9 |
7 |
2.Platz |
Alhamoud |
Imad |
TV Telgte |
m |
34,8 |
34,8 |
7 |
3.Platz |
Mertzen |
Jaro |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
34,4 |
33,4 |
7 |
4.Platz |
Kvirikashvili |
David |
TG Münster |
m |
35,6 |
36,6 |
8 |
1.Platz |
Moormann |
Johannes |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
37,1 |
37,1 |
8 |
2.Platz |
Witteman |
Emil |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
35,9 |
35,9 |
8 |
3.Platz |
Voß |
Jonas |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
37,1 |
36,1 |
8 |
4.Platz |
EL Omari |
Haitam |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
37,3 |
38,3 |
9 |
1.Platz |
Abrosik |
Romisch |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
38,1 |
39,1 |
9 |
1.Platz |
Bütow |
Luca |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
38,0 |
37,0 |
9 |
3.Platz |
Ackermann |
Marlin |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
39,0 |
38,0 |
9 |
3.Platz |
Peisler |
Leon |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
39,5 |
40,5 |
10 |
1.Platz |
Lüpkes |
Jasper |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
39,3 |
39,3 |
10 |
2.Platz |
Häckel |
Jana |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
w |
40,0 |
40,0 |
10 |
3.Platz |
Trentmann |
Carla |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
w |
41,2 |
40,2 |
10 |
4.Platz |
Fleck |
Milan |
TG Münster |
m |
42,0 |
43,0 |
11 |
1.Platz |
Lapteva |
Artem |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
41,8 |
41,8 |
11 |
2.Platz |
Baumeister |
Justus |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
42,3 |
42,3 |
11 |
3.Platz |
Ohm |
Arne |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
41,3 |
40,3 |
11 |
4.Platz |
Weller |
Tobias |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
44,0 |
45,0 |
12 |
1.Platz |
Bothe |
Merlin |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
43,4 |
43,4 |
12 |
2.Platz |
Meyer |
Lena |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
w |
48,3 |
47,3 |
12 |
3.Platz |
Krahl |
Joris |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
50,1 |
51,1 |
13 |
1.Platz |
Wecker |
Erik |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
49,5 |
49,5 |
13 |
2.Platz |
Schröder |
Maxim |
DJK SV Mauritz |
m |
51,4 |
51,4 |
13 |
3.Platz |
Steiner |
Emil |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
50,4 |
49,4 |
13 |
4.Platz |
Jöhren |
Elias |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
51,5 |
52,5 |
14 |
1.Platz |
Backhaus |
Carl |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
52,0 |
51,0 |
14 |
2.Platz |
Mbayed |
Omar |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
61,8 |
62,8 |
15 |
1.Platz |
Raaz |
Alexander |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
59,0 |
58,0 |
15 |
2.Platz |
Kollak |
Jakob |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
129,2 |
129,2 |
16 |
1.Platz |
Kiladze |
Lazare |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
135,4 |
136,4 |
17 |
1.Platz |
Awe |
Laurens |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
138,5 |
138,5 |
17 |
2.Platz |
Daoudi |
Amal |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
139,3 |
139,3 |
17 |
3.Platz |
Woschow |
Aleks |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
136,9 |
135,9 |
17 |
4.Platz |
Krahn |
Maxim |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
139,5 |
140,5 |
18 |
1.Platz |
Bendiks |
Julius |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
141,2 |
141,2 |
18 |
2.Platz |
Unkel |
Jari |
TSV Handorf |
m |
139,9 |
139,9 |
18 |
3.Platz |
Multermann |
Moritz |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
140,6 |
139,6 |
18 |
4.Platz |
Unterberg |
Lev |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
142,8 |
143,8 |
19 |
1.Platz |
Brüggemann |
Justus |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
145,1 |
145,1 |
19 |
2.Platz |
Schade |
Lennart |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
142,9 |
142,9 |
19 |
3.Platz |
Borkowski |
Christopher |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
145,0 |
144,0 |
19 |
4.Platz |
Markfort |
Pauline |
TV Wolbeck |
w |
145,9 |
146,9 |
20 |
1.Platz |
Averbeck |
Emil |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
145,7 |
145,7 |
20 |
2.Platz |
Kroll |
Marlin |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
145,5 |
144,5 |
20 |
3.Platz |
Brown |
Dylan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
145,9 |
146,9 |
21 |
1.Platz |
Brösel |
Linus |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
149,1 |
148,1 |
21 |
2.Platz |
Lykov |
Danil |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
166,4 |
167,4 |
22 |
1.Platz |
Meredig |
Jaarne |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
160,6 |
159,6 |
22 |
2.Platz |
Hübert |
Emilian |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
173,8 |
173,8 |
23 |
1.Platz |