Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Geerken | Johnatan | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 22,2 | 23,2 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Jütte | Henri | TSV Handorf | m | 23,5 | 22,5 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Reinge | Elias | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 20,4 | 20,4 | 1 | 3.Platz |
Merasymenko | Nikita | TV Wolbeck | m | 17,9 | 16,9 | 1 | 4.Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 21,0 | 24,0 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 24,8 | 26,8 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 24,0 | 25,0 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Reintjes | Maya | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 25,6 | 23,6 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Middendorf | Jayden | SVA Appelhülsen | m | 22,8 | 27,8 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Jütte | Leander | TSV Handorf | m | 28,0 | 28,0 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Baumeister | Phil | TuS Hiltrup | m | 28,9 | 27,9 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Demming | Anna | TV Wolbeck | w | 31,3 | 28,3 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Saric | Petar | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 31,2 | 33,2 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Kran | Maxim | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 26,7 | 29,7 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Kros | Franz | TuS Hiltrup | m | 32,1 | 32,1 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Odinius | Fabian | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 32,6 | 29,6 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Katamaze | Luca | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 33,7 | 34,7 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Garland | Silas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 30,3 | 34,3 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Hack | Maximilian | TuS Hiltrup | m | 34,6 | 33,6 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Lison | Joshua Elias | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 33,0 | 32,0 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Kalashnikov | Dennis | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 36,8 | 37,8 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Kusmin | Nick | TV Wolbeck | m | 37,7 | 37,7 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Krüger | Linus | TuS Hiltrup | m | 38,7 | 38,7 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Kros | Luzie | TuS Hiltrup | w | 35,5 | 34,5 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Holtmann | Jannik | TV Wolbeck | m | 43,2 | 44,2 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Sadowski | Colin | TV Wolbeck | m | 40,8 | 39,8 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Trentmann | Lorenz | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 44,8 | 40,8 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Kim | Julia | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 46,0 | 46,0 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Lehmann | Justin | TSV Handorf | m | 44,9 | 45,9 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Opolka | Nils | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 46,6 | 46,6 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Wate | Ari | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 45,7 | 44,7 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Loskant | Lasse | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 53,0 | 54,0 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Bergers | Simon | TV Wolbeck | m | 60,1 | 61,1 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Freisfeld | Finnja Anouk | TSV Handorf | w | 132,3 | 136,3 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Eggersmann | Rika | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 134,0 | 129,0 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Take | Katharina | TV Wolbeck | w | 136,1 | 136,1 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Lykov | Danil | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 137,9 | 136,9 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Wehle | Marie | TV Wolbeck | w | 132,5 | 136,5 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Schwaer | Tim | TuS Hiltrup | m | 139,4 | 135,4 | 12 | 4.Platz |
Huber | Colin | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 137,2 | 142,2 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Wenning | Julian | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 140,0 | 140,0 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Pätzold | Thore | TV Wolbeck | m | 136,6 | 137,6 | 13 | 3.Platz |
Pacariz | Meris | TV Wolbeck | m | 139,7 | 140,7 | 13 | 4.Platz |
Hunze | Fynn | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 144,3 | 146,3 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Schute | Marc-Leon | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 145,1 | 146,1 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Hübert | Emilian | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 146,8 | 145,8 | 14 | 3.Platz |
Doering | Vincent | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 151,4 | 145,4 | 14 | 4.Platz |
Wehle | Max | TV Wolbeck | m | 143,7 | 148,7 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Pacariz | Armin | TV Wolbeck | m | 149,5 | 154,5 | 15 | 2.Platz |
Jürgens | Noah | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 147,1 | 147,1 | 15 | 3.Platz |
Schlamminger | Jan | TSV Handorf | m | 145,4 | 146,4 | 15 | 4.Platz |