Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Freisfeld | Finnja Anouk | Telekom Post SV Münster | w | 21,8 | 23,8 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Al-Akoum | Salem | TV Wolbeck | m | 25,2 | 23,2 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Baltrusis | Leon | TV Wolbeck | m | 25,7 | 24,7 | 1 | 3.Platz |
Bouma | Marvin | S.V.A. Appelhülsen | m | 26,4 | 24,4 | 1 | 4.Platz |
Bien | Benjamin | TV Wolbeck | m | 23,9 | 25,9 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Berning | Bryan | TV Wolbeck | m | 24,9 | 24,9 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Reinge | Emily | DJK GW Amelsbüren | w | 25,9 | 24,9 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Pacariz | Meris | TV Wolbeck | m | 26,8 | 26,8 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Wehle | Marie | TV Wolbeck | w | 23,9 | 26,9 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Pätzold | Thore | TV Wolbeck | m | 25,9 | 27,9 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Ingendoh | Jonas | TUS Hiltrup | m | 28,7 | 27,7 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Brosig | Sophie | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | w | 27,7 | 27,7 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Hübschmann | Alexander | TV Wolbeck | m | 29,1 | 30,1 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Bien | Maximilian | TV Wolbeck | m | 27,1 | 28,1 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Beckers | Sarah | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | w | 29 | 30 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Take | Katharina | TV Wolbeck | w | 26,9 | 27,9 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Huber | Colin | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 28,5 | 30,5 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Hardes | Luca Manuel | TuS Hiltrup | m | 31,4 | 30,4 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Ingendoh | Sven | TUS Hiltrup | m | 30,5 | 30,5 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Lengerke | Piet von | TuS Hiltrup | m | 31 | 31 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Dobbeler | Levin von | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 31,4 | 31,4 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Höhner | Lars | TV Borghorst | m | 31,8 | 31,8 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Fund | Lina | TuS Hiltrup | w | 32,5 | 31,5 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Reher | Steffen | SVA Appelhülsen | m | 32 | 32 | 6 | 4.Platz |
John | Niklas | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 30,3 | 32,3 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Wedig | Jonte | TuS Hiltrup | m | 31,7 | 32,7 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Vernauer | Robin | JC Senden | m | 34,2 | 33,2 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Shekh Ahmad | Sondar | DJK Germania Mauritz | m | 32 | 32 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Gniesdzia | Philipp | TuS Hiltrup | m | 36 | 34 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Grosse Frericks | Leon | SVA Appelhülsen | m | 35,7 | 33,7 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Fidorra | Niklas | JC Senden | m | 34,5 | 33,5 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Altepping | Finn | SVA Appelhülsen | m | 33,5 | 33,5 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Wehle | Max | TV Wolbeck | m | 32,3 | 35,3 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Eckhardt | Zoe | TuS Hiltrup | w | 34,5 | 35,5 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Imhäuser | Francis | TUS Hiltrup | w | 34,5 | 35,5 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Degelmann | Moritz | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 34,7 | 34,7 | 9 | 4.Platz |
Nieland | Joshua | JC Senden | m | 36,1 | 36,1 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Hinzmann | Francesco | SVA Appelhülsen | m | 35,7 | 35,7 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Kaliner | Katrin | TuS Hiltrup | w | 36,9 | 36,9 | 10 | 3.Platz |
Litke | Jan | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 36,6 | 36,6 | 10 | 4.Platz |
Pacariz | Armin | TV Wolbeck | m | 35,6 | 37,6 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Mai | Carla | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 37 | 37 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Molthoff | Luis | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 37,8 | 37,8 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Ackermann | Deike | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 38,6 | 37,6 | 11 | 4.Platz |
Shekh Ahmad | Mohammad Hemen | DJK Germania Mauritz | m | 35,9 | 37,9 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Jürgens | Noah | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 37,6 | 38,6 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Bayer | Anna | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | w | 39 | 39 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Schwaiger | Jonas | TUS Hiltrup | m | 39,8 | 38,8 | 12 | 4.Platz |
Wortmann | Shakim | TV Wolbeck | m | 39,6 | 39,6 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Böckling | Tim Lukas | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 38,2 | 39,2 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Brosig | Anna | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | w | 40,9 | 39,9 | 13 | 3.Platz |
Homann | Ole | TV Borghorst | m | 40,6 | 40,6 | 13 | 4.Platz |
Keller | Lucas | JC Senden | m | 40,6 | 40,6 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Lauvers | Lennard | TV Borghorst | m | 41,4 | 41,4 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Graz | Vanessa | DJK GW Amelsbüren | w | 43 | 41 | 14 | 3.Platz |
Abboud | Marvin | TV Wolbeck | m | 42,5 | 41,5 | 14 | 4.Platz |
Elbers | Felix | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 42,2 | 42,2 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Peuker | Levin | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 40,2 | 43,2 | 15 | 2.Platz |
Fritzer | Jan | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 43 | 42 | 15 | 3.Platz |
Chirkov | Jelisej | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 43,1 | 43,1 | 15 | 4.Platz |
Isenaj | Florian | TV Wolbeck | m | 44,3 | 44,3 | 16 | 1.Platz |
Mohar | Jason | JC Senden | m | 43,3 | 45,3 | 16 | 2.Platz |
Abu Zaid | Abdullah | TuS Hiltrup | m | 48,4 | 48,4 | 16 | 3.Platz |
Vennemann | Jona | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 43 | 44 | 16 | 4.Platz |
Pilz | Nils | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 47,2 | 50,2 | 17 | 1.Platz |
Schwark | Kilian | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 51,8 | 51,8 | 17 | 2.Platz |
Gallmeister | Aaron | TG Münster | m | 51,4 | 52,4 | 17 | 3.Platz |
Homann | Luca | TV Borghorst | m | 50 | 50 | 17 | 4.Platz |
Schwaiger | Simon | TUS Hiltrup | m | 80,1 | 82,1 | 18 | 1.Platz |
Winzenried | Cyprian | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 70,8 | 70,8 | 18 | 2.Platz |
Gnaier | Adrian | TuS Hiltrup | m | 130,4 | 131,4 | 19 | 1.Platz |
Herz | Philip | TV Borghorst | m | 132,6 | 132,6 | 19 | 2.Platz |
Behmer | Frederik | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 134,4 | 134,4 | 19 | 3.Platz |
Dorn | Alexander | TUS Hiltrup | m | 134,3 | 131,3 | 19 | 4.Platz |
Rieger | Paul | TV Wolbeck | m | 138,6 | 138,6 | 20 | 1.Platz |
Overbeck | Paul | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 137,4 | 137,4 | 20 | 2.Platz |
Börding | Hans | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 136 | 136 | 20 | 3.Platz |
Freisfeld | Linus Yannick | Telekom Post SV Münster | m | 141 | 141 | 21 | 1.Platz |
Paul | Elisa | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 141 | 142 | 21 | 2.Platz |
Kasberg | Lennard | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 142,7 | 142,7 | 21 | 3.Platz |
Woschow | Nick | TUS Hiltrup | m | 135,8 | 138,8 | 21 | 4.Platz |
John | Timo | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 144 | 146 | 22 | 1.Platz |
Fugmann | Marc | TUS Hiltrup | m | 142,4 | 145,4 | 22 | 2.Platz |
Schulze | Yves Cedric | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 147,2 | 147,2 | 22 | 3.Platz |
Vosteen | Finn | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 144,6 | 143,6 | 22 | 4.Platz |
Krämer | Finn | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 152,9 | 153,9 | 23 | 1.Platz |
Martin | Marius | Telekom Post SV Münster | m | 151,6 | 154,6 | 23 | 2.Platz |
Dalla Riva | Justus | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 147,4 | 147,4 | 23 | 3.Platz |
Dorgeloh | Till | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 148,8 | 149,8 | 23 | 4.Platz |
John | Marco | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 169,2 | 172,2 | 24 | 1.Platz |
Vorspohl | Josef | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 161,4 | 162,4 | 24 | 2.Platz |
Perk | Ben | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 162,1 | 162,1 | 24 | 3.Platz |
Reichelt | Tom | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 167,9 | 164,9 | 24 | 4.Platz |
Abboud | Marcel | TV Wolbeck | m | 175,9 | 176,9 | 25 | 1.Platz |
Kittner | Lennard | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 181,4 | 183,4 | 25 | 2.Platz |
Grosse Beckmann | Johannes | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 173,3 | 173,3 | 25 | 3.Platz |